ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11299135
nr 1129 9135
Albert Johansson
(1926-1998), Sverige
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), P. T, sheet: 46x58, unframed.
SILKSCREEN, Albert Johansson (1926-1998), P. T, bladets mått: 46x58
Condition: oramad
Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.
SEK 100
Monday September 18 2017
at 18:40:15
17/9 20:41:26